Résultats

1

Tibor
DEL GROSSO

2

Rémi
LELANDAIS

3

Jente
MICHELS

Classement général individuel (épreuve de 1 jour)

Rang UCIID Nom Prénom Région Club Equipe
1 10022812562 DEL GROSSO Tibor GRAND EST SCOTT RACING TEAM
2 10067510566 LELANDAIS Rémi GRAND EST CROSS TEAM TEAM CX TPM
3 10065014333 MICHELS Jente GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
4 10065005542 HUYBS Ward GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
5 10064972705 VERSTRYNGE Emiel GRAND EST SCOTT RACING TEAM
6 10049010545 HAVERDINGS David NORMANDIE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
7 10066042634 BISIAUX Léo AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES VELO CLUB RIOMOIS
8 10065762243 CASTILLE Noé GRAND EST VCU SCHWENHEIM TEAM CX TPM
9 10075473458 LEQUET Corentin BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD AS BIKE RACING
10 10070472706 GROSLAMBERT Martin BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE VELO CLUB ORNANS VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM
11 10064971590 LAURYSSEN Yorben AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES BICROSS DE GENEVE
12 10071735019 STROHMEYER Andrew PAYS DE LA LOIRE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
13 10067509253 GABRIEL Timothé GRAND EST VCU SCHWENHEIM TEAM CX TPM
14 10069202107 BOMMENEL NATHAN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE AS BIKE RACING
15 10092747542 FIALA Matyáš NORMANDIE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
16 10056054058 WIEDMANN Luke BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE CCI - DIFFERDANGE
17 10066388602 BAGOU Guillaume BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD CC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD
18 10022803266 JANSSEN Lucas GRAND EST SCOTT RACING TEAM
19 10046370125 JINDRICH Pavel NORMANDIE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
20 10083114129 CHILTON Ben FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE CYCLISME LICENCIÉS UCI
21 10064985940 VAN DE PUTTE Victor GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
22 10023320093 VAN LIEROP Danny GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
23 10030659458 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo GRAND EST SCOTT RACING TEAM
24 10066821664 BARNES Daniel FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE CYCLISME LICENCIÉS UCI
25 10072513948 DEBORD Romain BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD AS BIKE RACING
26 10071758661 VERRIER TRISTAN PAYS DE LA LOIRE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 TEAM GUEVEL ARTICREATIONS
27 10062779188 VAN KEMPEN Jules GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
28 10022787405 VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE CCI - DIFFERDANGE
29 10052779300 OPPIZZI Matteo CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
30 10047224937 STRÁNSKÝ Matej NORMANDIE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
31 10047264444 KERL Maximilian GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
32 10036469556 HARTER Luca GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
33 10034997782 BERTON Noa HAUTS DE FRANCE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
34 10072079569 BRENNEMAN Owen GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
35 10131361929 KÖPSEL Jonas GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
36 10034789638 CERATO Gabriele GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
37 10087318875 KOECH Silas FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE CYCLISME LICENCIÉS UCI
38 10042101923 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain NOUVELLE AQUITAINE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
39 10055993838 VEGA GONZALEZ Mario GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
40 10055254820 GUÉRIN Morgan NORMANDIE AUTRES FEDERATIONS
41 10037359330 VILLACAMPA BETRAN Adrian GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
42 10065999083 KING Carden GRAND EST AUTRES FEDERATIONS
43 10037775420 ZAERA GISBERT Javier OCCITANIE UC MONT CADA-SAUNIER DUVAL