Résultats
1
Lucas
DUBAU
2
Arnaud
GILLET
3
Hugo
JOT
Classement général individuel (épreuve de 1 jour) : U23,Sen,Masters-40ans
Rang | UCIID | Nom | Prénom | Région | Club | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10008815563 | DUBAU | Lucas | ILE DE FRANCE | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD | VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM |
2 | 10068076301 | GILLET | Arnaud | GRAND EST | U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ | |
3 | 10068079533 | JOT | Hugo | HAUTS DE FRANCE | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE | ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT |
4 | 10013673647 | DELOISON | Lucas | GRAND EST | U.V.AUBE | TEAM CX TPM |
5 | 10067509253 | GABRIEL | Timothé | GRAND EST | VCU SCHWENHEIM | TEAM CX TPM |
6 | 10070323970 | JOT | Matéo | GRAND EST | VCU SCHWENHEIM | ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT |
7 | 10066053344 | GUILLAUME | Gaël | GRAND EST | ARDENNES CROSS TEAM | ARDENNES METROPOLE VTT |
8 | 10011147809 | VAN WYNSBERGHE | Maxime | GRAND EST | AUTRES FEDERATIONS | |
9 | 10066052940 | FERY | Florian | GRAND EST | VTT FUN CLUB | VTT FUN CLUB |
10 | 10026755109 | DRUMAUX | Théo | GRAND EST | VCU SCHWENHEIM | VCU SCHWENHEIM TPM |
11 | 10023514396 | HYON | François | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE | |
12 | 10056761148 | LOETE | Hippolyte | HAUTS DE FRANCE | ES ARQUES | ARQUES CX TEAM |
13 | 10014227860 | LEVEQUE | Anthony | GRAND EST | P.SUIPPASE | |
14 | 10008990971 | LECROQ | Jérémy | BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING | |
15 | 10066155192 | VAN WISSEN | Anaïck | HAUTS DE FRANCE | UV FOURMISIENNE | |
16 | 10025908478 | CREPIN | Félicien | GRAND EST | VCU SCHWENHEIM | |
17 | 10066054556 | REYMANN | Rémi | GRAND EST | U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ | |
18 | 10102195342 | PROTIN | Célian | GRAND EST | U.V.AUBE | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE L'AUBE - UV AUBE |
19 | 10013256547 | TOURET | Alexandre | GRAND EST | V.C.VOUZINOIS | |
20 | 10027690450 | DELIGNY | Damien | GRAND EST | SEDAN SPRINT CLUB | |
21 | 10072366630 | PELARATTI | Timothé | GRAND EST | V.C. AVIZE | |
22 | 10140272892 | GOBINET | Jordan | GRAND EST | ASPTT REIMS | |
23 | 10122756009 | BRAZ | Sullivan | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE | |
24 | 10069249795 | MAHISTRE | Quentin | NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | P. ST FLORENT NIORT | |
25 | 10089246347 | CLOCHEPIN | AURELIEN | GRAND EST | ASPTT REIMS | |
26 | 10015531603 | ELOY | Maxime | HAUTS DE FRANCE | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE | TEAM JMCX |
27 | 10014165923 | VAZ | Lucas | GRAND EST | ||
28 | 10053913085 | PAUMAS | Adrien | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE | |
29 | 10056711840 | BONNAY | Lucas | HAUTS DE FRANCE | EC TOURQUENNOISE | ARQUES CX TEAM |
30 | 10027765626 | LEGUILLIER | Maxime | GRAND EST | U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ | |
31 | 10024800961 | ROUSSEAU | Maxime | GRAND EST | ARDENNES CROSS TEAM | |
32 | 10070804728 | BERWEILLER | Brice | GRAND EST | LA PEDALE CHALONNAISE | |
33 | 10026059739 | PASQUALI | Anthony | GRAND EST | V.C.VOUZINOIS |
1
Christophe
HUBER
2
Ludovic
BERRIER
3
David
LEONARD
Masters +40ans
Rang | UCIID | Nom | Prénom | Région | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10025261006 | HUBER | Christophe | GRAND EST | CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 |
2 | 10026343261 | BERRIER | Ludovic | HAUTS DE FRANCE | CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS |
3 | 10024212392 | LEONARD | David | GRAND EST | ARDENNES CROSS TEAM |
4 | 10024220678 | CHAUDERLOT | Julien | GRAND EST | BIKEENERGY SCHOOL |
5 | 10013256749 | MIMILLE | Eric | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE |
6 | 10098160142 | LEMERET | Pierre Marie | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE |
7 | 10098681316 | ROELLAND | Frederic | GRAND EST | EC FUMACIENNE |
8 | 10130994844 | LENOIR | Jean-Marie | GRAND EST | AUTRES FEDERATIONS |
9 | 10024211584 | WERNIMONT | Alexis | GRAND EST | V.C.VOUZINOIS |
10 | 10026825130 | PICARD | Michel | HAUTS DE FRANCE | EC CHATEAU THIERRY |
11 | 10089693355 | NIEDERPRUM | Nicolas | GRAND EST | AUTRES FEDERATIONS |
12 | 10053202157 | HOTTIAS | David | GRAND EST | AUTRES FEDERATIONS |
13 | 10114581434 | FRICOTEAU | Franck | GRAND EST | SEDAN SPRINT CLUB |
14 | 10073952376 | GERARD | Michaël | GRAND EST | US THIERVILLE CYCLISME |
15 | 10026217868 | PASQUALI | Patrick | GRAND EST | V.C.VOUZINOIS |